Königsgefolge


Schützenkönige

1925Josef Herkert1965Siegfried Siegel1991Karl Jäger
1926Josef Herkert1966Johann Pfeifer1992Hermann Metzinger
1927Josef Zimmer1967Herbert Kist1993Herbert Kist
1928Josef Zimmer1968Alfons Lohmüller1994Klaus Kist
1929Josef Zimmer1969Gebhard Schmälzle1995Alen Tolj
1930Karl Kopf1970Gerhard Reiß1996Herbert Scheuerer
1931Karl Kopf1971Heinrich Hörth1997Martin Bäuerle
1932Otto Friedmann1972Gerhard Höß1998Karl Jäger
1933Zeno Moser1973Gerhard Höß1999Holger Falk
1934Otto Moser1974Hermann Niehaus2000Marko Hodapp
1935Eugen Heimberger1975Heinrich Hörth2001Matthias Löffler
1936Otto Moser1976Hermann Rubi2002Holger Falk
1937Eugen Heimberger1977Heinrich Hörth2003Herbert Scheuerer
1938Alfred Merk1978Herbert Scheuerer2004Patrick Pfeifer
1953Alfred Merk1979Gerhard Höß2005Danny Thoma
1954Alfons Lohmüller1980Siegfried Huck2006Karl Jäger
1955Alfred Merk1981Helmut Herrel2007Patrick Pfeifer
1956Gerhard Seiler1982Siegfried Siegel2008Patrick Pfeifer
1957Heinrich Hörth1983Martin Spinner2009Marko Hodapp 
1958Heinrich Hörth1984Harald Zimmer2010Patrick Pfeifer
1959Gerhard Seiler1985Roland Faller2011Fabian Wittenberg
1960Gottfried Waßmer1986Walter Friedmann2012Matthias Löffler
1961Rudi Lamprecht1987Hermann Metzinger2013Matthias Löffler
1962Gottfried Meier1988Gert Bilger2014Bernd Fuchs
1963Helmut Kunz1989Herbert Scheuerer2015Bernhard Kiefer
1964Hubert Seiler1990Walter Kist2016Heinz Klumpp


Schützenköniginnen

1966Rita Meier1983Katharina Metzinger2000Elise Scheuerer
1967Lioba Lamprecht1984Katharina Metzinger2001Monika Zink
1968Annerose Nitsche1985Inge Röll2002Theresia Scholz
1969Lioba Lamprecht1986Anita Herrel2003Elise Scheuerer
1970Elfriede Schmälzle1987Gerlinde Friedmann2004Angelika Freihaut
1971Lioba Lamprecht1988Monika Zink2005Angelika Freihaut
1972Helene Wamos1989Monika Zink2006Franziska Löffler
1973Lioba Lamprecht1990Manuela Danzeisen2007Gerlinde Friedmann
1974Christiane Schuska1991Theresia Fürbringer2008Gerlinde Friedmann
1975Annerose Nitsche1992Tanja Nesselhauf2009Franziska Löffler 
1976Marianne Mayer1993Tanja Nesselhauf2010Angelika Freihaut
1977Ingrid Lamprecht1994Marie Luise Faller2011Luise Faller
1978Ingrid Lamprecht1995Maria Danzeisen2012Franziska Berger
1979Priska Wolf1996Annerose Nitsche2013Gerlinde Friedmann
1980Klara Hörth1997Monika Zink2014Luise Faller
1981Priska Wolf1998Monika Zink2015Luise Faller
1982Monika Bauer1999Monika Zink2016Luise Faller


Jugendkönige

1953Clemens Zimmer1975Hermann Metzinger1997Matthias Pfeifer
1954G. Falk1976Monika Donner1998Matthias Pfeifer
1955Gerhard Seiler1977Herbert Scheuerer1999Patrick Pfeifer
1956Günther Falk1978Inge Hörth2000Patrick Pfeifer
1957S. Siegel1979Inge Hörth2001Patrick Pfeifer
1958Gottfried Meier1980Harald Zimmer2002Matthias Pfeifer
1959J. Pfeifer1981Matthias Huck2003Franziska Löffler
1960Gottfried Meier1982Harald Zimmer2004Matthias Pfeifer
1961Gottfried Meier1983Jürgen Klump2005Simon Wahnsiedel
1962Gottfried Meier1984Michael Metzinger2006Moritz Friedmann
19631985Clemens Zimmer2007Daniel Hechinger
1964G. Könninger1986Jochen Schneider2008Simon Wahnsiedel 
1965H. Uhlig1987Hubertus Karcher2009Felix Wahnsiedel 
19661988Marko Hodapp2010Daniel Hechinger
1967W. Donner1989Jochen Schneider2011Moritz Friedmann
1968Werner Horcher1990Martin Bäuerle2012Felix Wahnsiedel
1969Gerhard Höss1991Martin Bäuerle2013Patrick Kern
1970W. Friedmann1992Markus Könninger2014Marco Falk
1971W. Merz1993Holger Falk2015Marco Falk
1972Th. Kopf1994Stephan Faller2016Marco Falk
1973Georg Seiler1995Stephan Faller
1974A. Böhm1996Stephan Faller